Home Lineage Taekwondo Programs Team Schedule Blog Contact

Summer Class Schedule
July 5, 2017 to September 5, 2017
Click here for a printable Summer 2017 Schedule

Hours

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

12:30p to 1:15p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang

2:00p to 3:30p

Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment

4:00p to 4:30p

Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Geber
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Geber

4:30p to 5:30p

Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber
Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Yang
Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber
Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Yang
Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber

5:45p to 6:30p

Adult
Taekwondo
Patterns

Master Geber
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber
6:00p to 6:45p
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber

6:30p to 7:30p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang

7:30p to 8:15p

Adult
Taekwondo
Patterns

Master Yang

Hours

Saturday

10:00a to 10:30a

Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang

10:30a to 11:15a

Juniors
Green /
Blue / Red / Black
Master Yang

11:15a to 12:00p

Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Yang

12:00p to 1:00p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang

Tentative Fall Class Schedule

Hours

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

12:30p to 1:30p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang

2:00p to 3:30p

Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment
Private
Lessons
By appointment

3:30p to 4:00p

Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Geber
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang
Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Geber

4:00p to 4:45p

Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Yang
Juniors
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Yang
Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Geber
Juniors
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Yang
Juniors
White / Yellow
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber

5:00p to 5:45p

Juniors
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber
Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Yang
Juniors
Green /
Blue
Red / Black
Master Geber
Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Yang
Juniors
Light Sparring
Master Geber

5:45p to 6:30p

Teens
Master Geber
6:00p to 6:45p
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber

6:30p to 7:30p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Geber
Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang

Hours

Saturday

9:15a to 9:45a

Kids Program
(Ages 4-5)
Master Yang

9:45a to 10:30a

Juniors
Green /
Blue
Master Yang

10:30a to 11:15a

Juniors
Red / Black
Master Yang

11:15a to 12:00p

Juniors
White / Yellow
Master Yang

12:00p to 1:00p

Adult
Taekwondo
Master Yang